Refurbished Cisco Transceivers

Here you will find our assortment of refurbished Cisco Accessories.


Are you searching for more Cisco parts? Look no further; we've gathered all our Cisco parts in this collection.

Read More
Filter
Sort by:
Show:

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR+ 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module with DOM support

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR+ 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module with DOM supportManufacturer: CiscoItemCondition: REFModel: Alternative Part Numbers: XENPAK-10GB-LR+
€34,00
Availability: In Stock

Cisco SPA-1X10GE-L-V2 Cisco 1-Port 10GE LAN-PHY Shared Port Adapter

Cisco SPA-1X10GE-L-V2 Cisco 1-Port 10GE LAN-PHY Shared Port AdapterManufacturer: CiscoItemCondition: REFModel: Alternative Part Numbers: SPA-1X10GE-L-V2
€84,00
Availability: In Stock

Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M 10GBASE-CU SFP+ 1 Cable 3 Meter

Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M 10GBASE-CU SFP+ 1 Cable 3 MeterManufacturer: CiscoItemCondition: REFModel: Alternative Part Numbers: SFP-H10GB-CU3M
€16,00
Availability: In Stock

Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M Cisco 10GBASE-CU passive Twinax SFP+ cable assembly, 2 meters

Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M Cisco 10GBASE-CU passive Twinax SFP+ cable assembly, 2 metersManufacturer: CiscoItemCondition: REFModel: Alternative Part Numbers: SFP-H10GB-CU2M
€27,00
Availability: In Stock

Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU3M Cisco 40GBASE-CR4 passive copper cable, 3m

Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU3M Cisco 40GBASE-CR4 passive copper cable, 3mManufacturer: CiscoItemCondition: REFModel: Alternative Part Numbers: QSFP-H40G-CU3M
€42,00
Availability: In Stock

Cisco SFP-GE-T 1000BASE-T SFP (NEBS 3 ESD)

Cisco SFP-GE-T 1000BASE-T SFP (NEBS 3 ESD)Manufacturer: CiscoItemCondition: REFModel: Alternative Part Numbers: SFP-GE-T
€7,00
Availability: In Stock

Cisco QSFP-4X10G-LR-S QSFP 4x10G Transceiver Module,SM MPO, 10KM, Enterprise-Class

Cisco QSFP-4X10G-LR-S QSFP 4x10G Transceiver Module,SM MPO, 10KM, Enterprise-ClassManufacturer: CiscoItemCondition: REFModel: Alternative Part Numbers:
€231,00
Availability: In Stock

Cisco SFP-GE-L 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP (DOM)

Cisco SFP-GE-L 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP (DOM)Manufacturer: CiscoItemCondition: REFModel: Alternative Part Numbers: SFP-GE-L
€9,00
Availability: In Stock

Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ SMF

Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ SMFManufacturer: CiscoItemCondition: REFModel: Alternative Part Numbers: QSFP-40G-LR4
€315,00
Availability: In Stock

Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S 10GBASE-SR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class

Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S 10GBASE-SR SFP Module, Enterprise-ClassManufacturer: CiscoItemCondition: REFModel: Alternative Part Numbers: SFP-10G-SR-S,SFP-10G-SR-S-RF
€42,00
Availability: In Stock

Cisco SFP-10G-SR CISCO 10GBASE-SR SFP MODULE

Cisco SFP-10G-SR CISCO 10GBASE-SR SFP MODULEManufacturer: CiscoItemCondition: REFModel: Alternative Part Numbers: SFP-10G-SR,SFP-10G-SR=,SFP-10G-SR-WS
€11,00
Availability: In Stock

Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for SMF S-Class

Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for SMF S-ClassManufacturer: CiscoItemCondition: REFModel: Alternative Part Numbers: SFP-10G-LR-S
€68,00
Availability: In Stock

Cisco SFP-10G-LRM 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module

Cisco SFP-10G-LRM 10GBASE-LRM SFP ModuleManufacturer: CiscoItemCondition: REFModel: Alternative Part Numbers: SFP-10G-LRM
€79,00
Availability: In Stock

Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP Module

Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP ModuleManufacturer: CiscoItemCondition: REFModel: Alternative Part Numbers: SFP-10G-LR
€63,00
Availability: In Stock

Cisco SFP-10GE-SR-C 10 Gbps Ethernet SR SFP, LC.

Cisco SFP-10GE-SR-C 10 Gbps Ethernet SR SFP, LC.Manufacturer: CiscoItemCondition: REFModel: Alternative Part Numbers:
€3,00
Availability: In Stock

Cisco SFP-10/25G-CSR-S Dual Rate 10/25GBASE-CSR SFP Module

Cisco SFP-10/25G-CSR-S Dual Rate 10/25GBASE-CSR SFP ModuleManufacturer: CiscoItemCondition: REFModel: Alternative Part Numbers: SFP-10/25G-CSR-S
€231,00
Availability: In Stock

Cisco FET-10G Cisco FET-10G COUIA44CAA 10G Fabric Extender Transceiver LC dupl

Cisco FET-10G Cisco FET-10G COUIA44CAA 10G Fabric Extender Transceiver LC duplManufacturer: CiscoItemCondition: REFModel: Alternative Part Numbers: FET-10G
€3,00
Availability: In Stock

Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD 1000BASE-ZX extended distance; with DOM

Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD 1000BASE-ZX extended distance; with DOMManufacturer: CiscoItemCondition: REFModel: Alternative Part Numbers: GLC-ZX-SMD
€99,00
Availability: In Stock

Cisco GLC-ZX-SM 1000BASE-ZX SFP

Cisco GLC-ZX-SM 1000BASE-ZX SFPManufacturer: CiscoItemCondition: REFModel: Alternative Part Numbers: GLC-ZX-SM
€47,00
Availability: In Stock

Cisco CVR-X2-SFP10G X2 to SFP+ Adaptor module

Cisco CVR-X2-SFP10G X2 to SFP+ Adaptor moduleManufacturer: CiscoItemCondition: REFModel: Alternative Part Numbers: CVR-X2-SFP10G
€42,00
Availability: In Stock
Show: